11. DÜRENER RURTAL-LAUF
6. September 2003
10 km
Männer bis weibliche Jugend B
1. Ahrenberg, Holger 71 Tusem Essen 32:58 1. M30
2. Nawrocki, Philipp 77 Aachener TG 33:15 1. M
3. Breuer, Markus 76 Germania 07 Dürwiß LA 33:47 2. M
4. Recker, Marcel 61 Lace 33:53 1. M40
5. Mingers, Vico 64 VIPP 34:00 1. M35
6. Schürig, Michael 70 LC Euskirchen 35:40 2. M30
7. Paschek, Stefan 69 St. Augustin 35:42 3. M30
8. Przibylla, Rudi 60 MC Eschweiler 35:56 2. M40
9. Pauken, Ralf 67 SV Bergwacht-Rohren 35:58 2. M35
10. Ammenwerth, Wim 73 LT Starlight Team Essen 36:16 4. M30
11. Jacobi, Michael 64 TSV Vicht 36:23 3. M35
12. Lemmensem Ger 66 STAP Heerlen 36:57 4. M35
13. Schonnop, Guido 68 Hoesch M+K 37:02 5. M35
14. Ammenwerth, Jan 73 LT Starlight Team Essen 37:08 5. M30
15. Lorenz, Michael 58 TV Huchem-Stammeln 37:14 1. M45
16. Lüttgen, Michael 64 RSC Stockheim 37:24 6. M35
17. Waberzeck, Gerd 67 TuS Bleifuß Mechernich 37:28 7. M35
18. Jansen, Guido 63 LG Mützenich 37:32 3. M40
19. Wirtz, Udo 67 Dürener TV 1847 37:38 8. M35
20. Krökel, Roland 56 LG Mützenich 37:43 2. M45
21. Offermann, Daniel 66 SC Bütgenbach 37:44 9. M35
22. Ragutt, Stefan 64 - 37:45 10. M35
23. Karad, Martin 76 TV Witzhelden 37:51 3. M
24. Trostorf, Ulrich 63 LC Spiridon Rureifel 37:55 4. M40
25. Blauth, Christian 76 SG Germania Burgwart 37:58 4. M
26. Claahsen, Ulrich 55 SV Bergwacht-Rohren 37:59 3. M45
27. Stüber, Gerald 54 Aachener TG 38:06 4. M45
28. Coenen, Ralf 65 LG Ameln-Linnich 38:08 11. M35
29. Nickel, Stephan 67 - 38:21 12. M35
30. Wilden, Reiner 63 TuS Schmidt 38:27 5. M40
31. Eumes, Michael 71 - 38:29 6. M30
32. Kuck, Wolfgang 55 TV Germania Obermaubach 38:32 5. M45
33. Hensgens, Bernd 50 Lauftreff Alsdorf Ost 38:38 1. M50
34. Jekubzik, Günter 64 Aachener TG 38:40 13. M35
35. Küpper, Lukas 65 LT Beverau 38:41 14. M35
36. Geitz, Sjef 57 STAP Heerlen 38:43 6. M45
37. Büchel, Jürgen 64 TV Arnoldsweiler 38:44 15. M35
38. Bick, Tommy 58 Marathon-Team LG Donaten 38:46 7. M45
39. Laumers, Michael 80 SC Bleialf 38:49 5. M
40. Laven, Lothar 56 - 38:51 8. M45
41. Kaulen, Helmut 67 SC Kreuzau 38:55 16. M35
42. Bomgard, Torsten 70 TV Kalterherberg 38:59 7. M30
43. Rheinfelder, Frank 70 LAV Hückelhoven 39:03 8. M30
44. Frantzen, Alfred 61 TV Kalterherberg 39:08 6. M40
45. Völl, Günter 53 LG Mützenich 39:11 2. M50
46. Hendrix, Peter 61 STAP Heerlen 39:14 7. M40
47. Pesch, Tanja 77 Aachener TG 39:20 1. F
48. Kahnert, Patrick 79 Germania 07 Dürwiß LA 39:26 6. M
49. Steuer, Uwe 60 - 39:28 8. M40
50. van Berkel, Jos 58 STAP Heerlen 39:32 9. M45
51. Michel, Andre 78 Aachener TG 39:32 7. M
52. Rudlof, Jörg 63 Aachener TG 39:36 9. M40
53. Becker, Wolfgang 50 Dürener TV 1847 39:42 3. M50
54. Bersch, Thomas 68 TV Germania Obermaubach 39:52 17. M35
55. Franssen, Martin 62 N.-Stadt 39:55 10. M40
56. Felkel, Georg 61 TV Siersdorf 39:56 11. M40
57. Kock, Theo 45 STAP Heerlen 39:59 1. M55
58. Schwidder, Harald 64 - 40:00 18. M35
59. Neikes, Rudi 55 - 40:01 10. M45
60. Braun, Christoph 67 SV Bergwacht-Rohren 40:03 19. M35
61. Schmitz, Ralf 66 - 40:12 20. M35
62. Stams, Jac 48 STAP Heerlen 40:13 2. M55
63. Weynand, Helmut 43 SC Butgenbach 40:29 1. M60
64. Mustermann, Karl 66 - 40:31 21. M35
65. Hellenbrand, Lilo 56 DJK Gillrath 40:32 1. W45
66. Bräuer, Detlef 59 TV Huchem-Stammeln 40:35 12. M40
67. Kayser, Birgit 58 TuS Schmidt 40:38 2. W45
68. Smolka, Bernd 73 TuS Schmidt 40:39 9. M30
69. Kaulen, Peter 59 Marathon-Team LG Donaten 40:44 13. M40
70. Pals, Math 58 STAP Heerlen 40:55 11. M45
71. Pfeifer, Jo 47 STAP Heerlen 41:01 3. M55
72. Degen, Karl 51 - 41:04 4. M50
73. Ritter, Bernd 65 - 41:11 22. M35
74. Hänsch, Berndt 39 LT Kerpen 41:14 2. M60
75. Spykers, Manfred 62 Aachener TG 41:21 14. M40
76. Küppers, Herbert 68 DJK Gillrath 41:25 23. M35
77. von den Steinen, Ralf 64 - 41:26 24. M35
78. Schlösser, Marc 75 - 41:28 8. M
79. Oepen, Heinrich 65 Birkesdorfer TV 41:32 25. M35
80. Knauf, Albert 64 LG Mützenich 41:37 26. M35
81. Schmitz, Stéphan 78 KTC Eupen 41:44 9. M
82. Spanier, Volker 59 SC Myhl LA 41:46 15. M40
83. Röhlich, Wolfgang 59 Dürener TV 1847 41:54 16. M40
84. Pörner, Manfred 48 LG Stolberg 42:01 4. M55
85. Bongen, Gerd 75 Germania 07 Dürwiß LA 42:05 10. M
86. Peters, Sandra 80 Germania 07 Dürwiß LA 42:07 2. F
87. Kolrep, Edgar 47 LC Kalltal 42:12 5. M55
88. Rainer, Kathy 61 DJK Löwe Hambach 42:16 1. W40
89. Cramer, Christian 66 LC Euskirchen 42:23 27. M35
90. Baldus, Frank 68 Club Sperl Hennef 42:27 28. M35
91. Gorgels, Klaus 69 Germania 07 Dürwiß LA 42:29 10. M30
92. Schmitz, Lothar 62 TV-Merken 42:34 17. M40
93. Faßbender, Johannes 67 TV Huchem-Stammeln 42:46 29. M35
94. Mettelem, Dieter 56 Waldfeucht 42:49 12. M45
95. Handschuh, Andre 80 Lauftreff Alsdorf Ost 42:51 11. M
96. Röhlen, Uwe 57 Europaläufer Übach-Palenbe42:52 13. M45
97. Hürtgen, Dirk 66 SV Eschweiler ü/Feld 42:54 30. M35
98. Asmus, Udo 67 SSK Kerpen 42:58 31. M35
99. Kuhn, Marion 56 Germania 07 Dürwiß LA 43:00 3. W45
100. Oprée, Edmund 71 DSK Elmar Kohlscheid 43:16 11. M30
101. Schnitzler, Herbert 42 TV Germania Obermaubach 43:25 3. M60
102. Seibert, Hans-Peter 50 - 43:27 5. M50
103. Koll, Harry 61 - 43:28 18. M40
104. Sieben, Konrad 44 SLC Ameln / Linnich 43:30 6. M55
105. Wirtz, Willi 52 Birkesdorfer TV 43:34 6. M50
106. Rombach, Rudolf 67 Viktoria Huppenbroich 43:35 32. M35
107. Maubach, Dieter 57 - 43:36 14. M45
108. John, Michal 67 Hoesch M+K 43:41 33. M35
109. Bongen, Ralf 82 Germania 07 Dürwiß LA 43:43 12. M
110. Doetz, Marius 84 DSK Elmar Kohlscheid 43:44 13. M
111. Jansen, Elke 67 LG Mützenich 43:47 1. W35
112. Lambertz, Thomas 65 - 43:50 34. M35
113. Barth, Friedhelm 59 MC Eschweiler 43:51 19. M40
114. Hamacher, Herbert 49 LT Mythos Stolberg 43:55 7. M50
115. Schlemper, Dirk 68 - 43:57 35. M35
116. Saenz, Paula 68 LC Euskirchen 44:01 2. W35
117. Seeliger, Susanne 77 - 44:03 3. F
118. Schröder, Kurt 59 DJK Gillrath 44:06 20. M40
119. Wiedenan, Matthias 64 DJK LC-Vettweiß 44:10 36. M35
120. Peters, Eliane 61 Germania 07 Dürwiß LA 44:17 2. W40
121. Scherbaum, Ralph 64 LG MTVD Köln 44:20 37. M35
122. Schieffer, Sarah 79 Lauftreff Alsdorf Ost 44:22 4. F
123. Kühl, Udo 65 LT Mythos Stolberg 44:27 38. M35
124. Schiller, Werner 61 - 44:37 21. M40
125. Polzin, Claudia 67 DLC Aachen 44:40 3. W35
126. Gillessen, Gottfried 57 DJK Gillrath 44:44 15. M45
127. Janson, Stephan 61 Marathon-Team LG Donaten 44:45 22. M40
128. Daun, Peter 64 TV Konzen 44:52 39. M35
129. Fuß, Heiko 75 - 45:01 14. M
130. Peters, Stavros 61 Germania 07 Dürwiß LA 45:02 23. M40
131. Hammernick, Volker 69 - 45:13 12. M30
132. Selten-Huijts, Ans 66 VIPP 45:19 4. W35
133. Breuer, Gottfried 61 FC.Germania Vossenack-LG 45:20 24. M40
134. Hendriks, Natasja 71 VIPP 45:21 1. W30
135. Cornelissen, Willemien 51 STAP Heerlen 45:23 1. W50
136. Berger, Stefan 62 GSV Porz Köln 45:24 25. M40
137. Bosshamm, Stephanie 69 TV Germania Obermaubach 45:25 2. W30
138. Kohlen, Helene 55 Germania 07 Dürwiß LA 45:58 4. W45
139. Schlegel, Jürgen 38 LG Laacher See 46:03 1. M65
140. Klein, Norbert 37 LSG Eschweiler 46:08 2. M65
141. Schmitz, Hermann 50 Germania Binsfeld 46:11 8. M50
142. Kirsch, Friedbert 70 VfR Unterbruch 1910 46:12 13. M30
143. Cornelissen, Peter 45 STAP Heerlen 46:14 7. M55
144. Erler, Dieter 52 Sport-Team Peters 46:20 9. M50
145. Becker, Heinz 60 - 46:26 26. M40
146. Sentis, Leo 36 V.S.V.Grenzland-Wegberg 46:31 3. M65
147. Hermanns, Winfrid 58 - 46:35 16. M45
148. Inck, Tobias 68 - 46:46 40. M35
149. Schroeder, Karl 59 Germania 07 Dürwiß LA 46:49 27. M40
150. Schieferdecker, Christian44 Dürener TV 1847 46:56 1. W55
151. Schieferdecker, Jörg 70 Dürener TV 1847 46:57 14. M30
152. Dittberner, Dieter 54 - 46:58 17. M45
153. Henz, Helmut 39 SC Bütgenbach 47:02 4. M60
154. Koch, Reiner 38 TV Huchem-Stammeln 47:03 4. M65
155. Halterbeck, Dietmar 63 Inde Hahn 47:06 28. M40
156. Koch, Veronika 61 FC Straberg 47:07 3. W40
157. Klein, Arno 59 FC Straberg 47:08 29. M40
158. Mager, Stefan 72 TuS Bleifuß Mechernich 47:09 15. M30
159. Leister, Helmut 54 SW-Düren 99 47:12 18. M45
160. Faust, Christian 63 GKD Lauftreff 47:22 30. M40
161. Ohliger, Sandra 72 TuS Bleifuß Mechernich 47:28 3. W30
162. Albers, Monika 62 TuS Bleifuß Mechernich 47:29 4. W40
163. Pesch, Helmut 43 Germania 07 Dürwiß LA 47:46 5. M60
164. Pfeiffer, Heinz 53 - 47:50 10. M50
165. Griebeling, Dirk 65 Birkesdorfer TV 47:56 41. M35
166. Bongartz, Dirk 77 GKD Lauftreff 47:57 15. M
167. Schäfer, Ralf 65 GKD Lauftreff 47:58 42. M35
168. Frantzen, Rita 62 TV Kalterherberg 48:00 5. W40
169. Miketta, Helga 41 Birkesdorfer TV 48:06 1. W60
170. Braunleder, Jörg 67 TV Konzen 48:14 43. M35
171. Koch, Hans Jürgen 40 Marathon-Team LG Donaten 48:16 6. M60
172. Nosch, Michael 67 - 48:18 44. M35
173. Derichs, Norbert 65 VMC Vicht 48:22 45. M35
174. Knodel, Gerhard 38 Dürener TV 1847 48:24 5. M65
175. Heuel, Rita 42 LG Mützenich 48:34 2. W60
176. Maubach, Giesela 57 Dürener TV 1847 48:36 5. W45
177. Lipsch, Hubert 56 Landgraaf 48:37 19. M45
178. Wings, Franz 38 Germania 07 Dürwiß LA 48:38 6. M65
179. Krug, Volker 66 RRC Düren Merken 48:45 46. M35
180. Runkel, Hans Peter 49 TUS 1905 Arloff-Kirspenich48:58 11. M50
181. Gilles, Gereon 80 LAV Hückelhoven 49:11 16. M
182. Jülich, Christian 66 SV Kelz 49:22 47. M35
183. Nolte, Andreas 49 - 49:25 12. M50
184. Pecks, Helmut 51 - 49:30 13. M50
185. Obgenoth, Harald 49 Dürener TV 1847 49:36 14. M50
186. Scholz, Christa 54 Germania 07 Dürwiß LA 49:42 6. W45
187. Sosna, Roman 67 Birkesdorfer TV 49:47 48. M35
188. Eymael, Andrea 69 Alemannia Aachen 49:50 4. W30
189. Dubbelfeld, Marion 75 Marathon-Team LG Donaten 49:58 5. F
190. Steyer, Xavier 66 - 50:01 49. M35
191. Wolf, Bernhard 49 TV Germania Obermaubach 50:22 15. M50
192. Lemke, Natalie 60 - 50:33 6. W40
193. Hanf, Norbert 53 LT Mythos Stolberg 50:34 16. M50
194. Volk, Andrea 61 - 50:39 7. W40
195. Thelen, Hans-Josef 52 - 50:40 17. M50
196. Thelen, Dieter 65 Krauthausen 50:42 50. M35
197. Apweiler, Heinrich 57 - 50:45 20. M45
198. Michel, Olaf 61 MC Eschweiler 50:48 31. M40
199. Wilkens, Sarah 78 GKD Lauftreff 50:50 6. F
200. Kray, Ellen 63 Bruxelles 50:55 8. W40
201. Stiehl, Hans-Detlev 42 LT Kerpen 51:07 7. M60
202. Förster, Manfred 61 FC.Germania Vossenack-LG 51:11 32. M40
203. Schewiola, Hans 49 - 51:23 18. M50
204. Schweiger, Claudia 57 - 51:27 7. W45
205. Hendriks-Meijs, Gerrie 57 VIPP 51:29 8. W45
206. Fast, Rolf 48 Tura Monschau 51:42 8. M55
207. Piela, Rudolf Jan 51 - 51:54 19. M50
208. Treusacher, Alice 80 - 52:00 7. F
209. Hoitsma, Heinz 60 - 52:01 33. M40
210. Fink, Bodo 48 - 52:09 9. M55
211. Schumacher, Alfons 57 - 52:10 21. M45
212. Reimann, Ute 57 LC Euskirchen 52:17 9. W45
213. Getlenkirchen, Petra 56 GSV Porz Köln 52:22 10. W45
214. Steffens, Hans-Joachim 52 Lauftreff LT Hilden-Haan 52:24 20. M50
215. Kallscheuer, Ingolf 58 - 52:27 22. M45
216. Becker, Hans-Georg 50 - 52:31 21. M50
217. Hohn, Hans 43 TV Huchem-Stammeln 52:34 8. M60
218. Schumacher, Silvia 60 - 52:40 9. W40
219. Ludowist, Hans 35 - 52:43 7. M65
220. Meyer, Juergen 62 Dürener TV 1847 52:48 34. M40
221. Schwalbach, Wilhelm 37 Birkesdorfer TV 52:53 8. M65
222. Defays, Pol 29 S.C. Bütgenbach 53:00 1. M70
223. Wiertz, Raika 84 FC Germania Vossenack 53:29 8. F
224. Winkels, Wilhelm 53 TV Germania Obermaubach 53:34 22. M50
225. Nolte, Heidi 78 LT Starlight Team Essen 53:45 9. F
226. Sistermanns, Hermann Jose36 Aachen 53:59 9. M65
227. Biesenbach, Roger 52 LT Diepeschrath 54:04 23. M50
228. Kohlmann, Gabi 58 TV Germania Obermaubach 54:05 11. W45
229. Laven, Gabriele 59 - 54:06 10. W40
230. Krendelsberger, Dirk 63 - 54:06 35. M40
231. Flatten, Ria 64 Dürener TV 1847 54:17 5. W35
232. Kallscheuer, Petra 64 - 54:36 6. W35
233. Wirtz, Anja 70 FC.Germania Vossenack-LG 54:59 5. W30
234. Schwellnat, Georg 51 - 55:09 24. M50
235. Klosterhalfen, Stephanie 63 Dürener TV 1847 55:23 11. W40
236. Boitz, Nelli 64 - 55:24 7. W35
237. Leifgen, Klaus-Dieter 54 TSV Vicht 55:25 23. M45
238. Honnet, Sylvie 78 - 55:25 10. F
239. Peiffer, Adolf 60 GKD Lauftreff 55:51 36. M40
240. Stoffels, Hans-Jürgen 47 GKD Lauftreff 55:54 10. M55
241. Koch, Ute 59 Birkesdorfer TV 55:56 12. W40
242. Mohr, Norbert 66 - 55:57 51. M35
243. Lischke, Monika 54 MC Eschweiler 56:04 12. W45
244. Schwarz, Herbert 44 Aldenhoven 56:05 11. M55
245. Schall, Nadia 54 BTV 56:07 13. W45
246. Lüßem, Arno 59 Birkesdorfer TV 56:09 37. M40
247. Schall, Robert 48 Birkesdorfer TV 56:10 12. M55
248. Paulus, Michael 34 DJK Gillrath 56:11 10. M65
249. Görg, Alexandra 78 VfR Unterbruch 1910 56:12 11. F
250. Biergans, Inge 51 Birkesdorfer TV 56:32 2. W50
251. Nuecker, Gisela 57 TV Huchem-Stammeln 56:33 14. W45
252. Michel, Angelika 64 MC Eschweiler 56:38 8. W35
253. Korte, Hubert 55 - 57:04 24. M45
254. Schaaf, Dominik 61 - 57:05 13. W40
255. Horn, Marita 44 LG Mützenich 57:06 2. W55
256. Eßer, Gisela 53 MC Eschweiler 57:09 3. W50
257. Schmitz, Wilhelm 33 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 57:16 2. M70
258. Müller, Klaus 53 - 57:17 25. M50
259. Bragard, Karin 43 Dürener TV 1847 57:28 3. W60
260. Stiehl, Brigitte 47 LT Kerpen 57:41 3. W55
261. Krammer, Josef 28 TV Siersdorf 57:44 1. M75
262. Gerigk, Lothar 35 TSC Brühl 58:01 11. M65
263. Hoffmann, Brigitte 49 - 58:02 4. W50
264. Nesitka, Charly 58 - 58:04 25. M45
265. Bardy, Alfred 54 SC Bor 09 Inden 58:07 26. M45
266. Neumann, Alfred 54 - 61:04 27. M45
267. Rosenwick, Erich 30 TV Konzen 63:37 3. M70
268. Rufledt, Konrad 52 GKD Lauftreff 65:57 26. M50
269. Möller, Claudia 64 - 69:51 9. W35
270. Riesner, Michael 60 - 69:52 38. M40
5 km
Jedermann (männlich) bis Schülnnen D
1. Paschke, Frank 65 Dürener TV 1847 16:11 1. JMM
2. Gatzweiler, Johannes 84 Troisdorfer LG 16:49 1. MJA
3. Schnorr, Stefan 85 Germania 07 Dürwiß LA 17:15 2. MJA
4. Ortlepp, Dita 70 DLC Aachen 17:44 2. JMM
5. Laven, Markus 87 - 17:49 1. MJB
6. Hartmann, Marcus 85 TV Germania Obermaubach 17:53 3. JMM
7. Handschuh, Andre 80 Lauftreff Alsdorf Ost 18:06 4. JMM
8. Lischewski, Guido 73 - 18:30 5. JMM
9. Kirschke, Gerd 56 LSV Tri Team Remscheid 18:47 6. JMM
10. Fleischmann, Peter 58 - 19:10 7. JMM
11. Kirch, Andre 68 TSV Vicht 19:16 8. JMM
12. Schmitz, Christian 88 LG Mützenich 19:17 1. SA
13. Nagel, Norbert 66 - 19:21 9. JMM
14. Hibbe, Tobias 90 TSV Vicht 19:23 1. SB
15. Haarmann, Ute 61 SG Wenden 19:27 1. JMW
16. Nölp, Hans-Georg 61 Su Kelz 19:36 10. JMM
17. Harrer, Mario 60 B.S.G. Degussa Weneling 20:55 11. JMM
18. Gath, Heiner 59 TSV Vicht 21:38 12. JMM
19. Roder, Michael 90 TV Konzen 21:51 2. SB
20. Kirch, Florian 91 TSV Vicht 22:00 3. SB
21. Mülbüsch, Matthias 63 TSV Vicht 22:03 13. JMM
22. Breuer, Thomas 91 FC.Germania Vossenack-LG 22:08 4. SB
23. Warbel, Christoph 91 SV Bergwacht-Rohren 22:09 5. SB
24. Beckers, Peter 93 DJK LC-Vettweiß 22:21 1. SC
25. Reynders, Hermann 54 KSV Kevelaer 22:23 14. JMM
26. Obgenoth, Alexander 86 Dürener TV 1847 22:52 2. MJB
27. Volk, Thomas 94 - 23:03 1. SD
28. Rossbruch, Ingo 41 TSV Vicht 23:04 15. JMM
29. Jungbluth, Alexander 87 - 23:05 3. MJB
30. Weishaupt, Heribert 49 Pak Team 23:08 16. JMM
31. Kirschke, Thekla 71 LSV Tri Team Remscheid 23:10 2. JMW
32. Moll, Philipp 93 Dürener TV 1847 23:15 2. SC
33. Breuer, Stefan 93 FC.Germania Vossenack-LG 23:45 3. SC
34. Reynders, Jutta 87 KSV Kevelaer 23:52 1. WJB
35. Rüttgers, Mario 84 Dürener TV 1847 24:04 3. MJA
36. Kall, Wilfried 59 - 24:11 17. JMM
37. Reynders, Maria 92 KSV Kevelaer 24:20 1. SIC
38. Kleypass, Marlen 57 TV Huchem-Stammeln 24:25 3. JMW
39. Rudolf, Horst 38 SSV Golbach 24:33 18. JMM
40. Völl, Kevin 90 LG Mützenich 25:33 6. SB
41. Schnorr, Andrea 89 Germania 07 Dürwiß LA 25:45 1. SIA
42. Reynders, Thomas 89 KSV Kevelaer 25:53 2. SA
43. Lossner, Sebasthin 92 TuS Schmidt 25:59 4. SC
44. Lossner, Volker 60 TuS Schmidt 26:01 19. JMM
45. Carl, Heinz 56 TuS Schmidt 26:02 20. JMM
46. Hendriks, Frans 59 VIPP 26:03 21. JMM
47. Schmitz, Helene 60 LG Mützenich 26:10 4. JMW
48. Wege, Christian 66 - 26:11 22. JMM
49. Roufs, Thomas 65 - 26:12 23. JMM
50. Machleit, Maria 84 Dürener TV 1847 26:12 1. WJA
51. Wiertz, Raika 84 FC Germania Vossenack 26:13 2. WJA
52. Hibbe, Susanne 63 TSV Vicht 26:14 5. JMW
53. Mettelem, Katja 93 Waldfeucht 26:15 2. SIC
54. Kruss, Anke 88 KSV Kevelaer 26:15 2. SIA
55. Hensel, Tino 94 ASV Köln 26:35 2. SD
56. Hensel, Olaf 56 - 26:45 24. JMM
57. Barth, Dania 90 MC Eschweiler 27:02 1. SIB
58. Baur, Heinz-Josef 55 - 27:12 25. JMM
59. Ponten, Claudia 69 Aachen 27:16 6. JMW
60. Rosskamp, Jürgen 64 Aachen 27:17 26. JMM
61. Wilden, Elke 67 TuS Schmidt 27:24 7. JMW
62. Pals, Jaqueline 87 STAP Heerlen 27:25 2. WJB
63. Kirch, Ina 68 TSV Vicht 27:27 8. JMW
64. Hensel, Monika 62 - 27:29 9. JMW
65. Hammernick, Emmy 44 LT Lucherberg 27:35 10. JMW
66. Hammernick, Friedel 42 LT Lucherberg 27:36 27. JMM
67. Gräter, Kurt 48 - 28:15 28. JMM
68. Kall, Beate DAK 28:17 11. JMW
69. Wissing-Hilke, Maria 50 Dürener TV 1847 28:31 12. JMW
70. Reynders, Ulla 57 KSV Kevelaer 28:51 13. JMW
71. Krings, Simone 95 TV Konzen 29:01 1. SID
72. Knauf, Hannah 94 LG Mützenich 29:05 2. SID
73. Krings, Katharina 93 TV Konzen 29:23 3. SIC
74. Flatten, Ulrich 56 Dürener TV 1847 29:30 29. JMM
75. Falter, Iris 71 - 30:31 14. JMW
76. Bündgens, Valentin 47 Alemannia Aachen 32:18 30. JMM
77. Mülbüsch, Martina 63 TSV Vicht 32:45 15. JMW
78. Stolz, Heike 74 SV Kelz 33:31 16. JMW
79. Wolff, Sabrina 85 TV Germania Obermaubach 33:36 3. WJA
80. Spiertz, Wim 42 Landgraaf 33:51 31. JMM
81. Scheffler-Kayser, Freya 56 - 36:40 17. JMW
380 m
Bambini (männlich) bis Bambini (weiblich)
1. Kaulen, Moritz 97 SC Kreuzau 1:28 1. BAM
2. Nagatz, Hannah 96 - 1:31 1. BAW
3. Frantzen, Jan Niklas 96 TV Kalterherberg 1:39 2. BAM
4. Wilden, Niklas 96 TuS Schmidt 1:41 3. BAM
5. Lossner, Jonas 96 TuS Schmidt 1:42 4. BAM
6. Becker, Mirco 97 - 1:43 5. BAM
7. Schmitz, Caroline 96 TV-Merken 1:44 2. BAW
8. Lamberz, Niklas 96 - 1:44 6. BAM
9. Reynders, Markus 97 KSV Kevelaer 1:45 7. BAM
10. Lemke, Alyssa 97 - 1:48 3. BAW
11. van der Ploeg, Svenja 97 - 1:49 4. BAW
12. Jansen, Katrin 97 LG Mützenich 1:51 5. BAW
13. Schonnop, Sarah 96 Moesch M+K 1:58 6. BAW
14. Frantzen, Kai Hendrik 97 TV Kalterherberg 2:01 8. BAM
15. Broich, Mario 96 - 2:05 9. BAM
16. Haubold, Frederic 97 LG Donatus 2:05 10. BAM
17. Knauf, Clara 97 LG Mützenich 2:06 7. BAW
18. Wirtz, Maike 99 - 2:13 8. BAW
19. Breuer, Katharina 97 FC.Germania Vossenack-LG 2:18 9. BAW
20. Wirtz, Eva 97 - 2:21 10. BAW
21. Schlatermund, Fabian 98 Dürener TV 1847 2:25 11. BAM
22. Krendelsberger, Antonia 98 - 2:28 11. BAW
23. Lorfing, Nico 98 - 2:33 12. BAM
24. Schmitz, Ramona 98 TV-Merken 2:44 12. BAW
25. Jansen, Michelle 00 LG Mützenich 3:19 13. BAW
26. Wiedenau, David 98 DJK LC-Vettweiß 4:08 13. BAM
27. Röhlich, Henrik 00 Dürener TV 1847 4:10 14. BAM
28. Krendelsberger, Emilia 00 - 4:15 14. BAW