8. Dürener Rurtal-Lauf des Dürener TV 1847, 9.9.2000 in Düren
_____________________________________________________________
Ergebnisliste
Männer - 10.000 m
1. Wolf, Michael 75 TV Düren 1847 31:34
2. Sabatschus, Ingo 71 Bayer Uerdingen 33:41
3. Lürken, Dietmar 72 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 34:13
4. Daniel, Thomas 74 TVS Buir 35:07
5. Spiegel, Holgi 72 DLC Aachen 35:14
6. Kerkmann, Christian 74 Aachen 35:26
7. Vliegen, Erik 78 SC Manderfeld 36:05
8. Fricke, Marc 74 Non Stop Ultra 36:08
9. Bombis, Christian 71 - 36:31
10. Vanaschen, Cedrac 80 LAC Eunen 38:49
11. Keldenich, Stephan 72 DJK LC Vettweiss 39:03
12. Zeiger, Tobias 72 DJK LC Vettweiss 39:49
13. Freier, Markus 79 DTV Schwimmer 39:50
14. Meisenberg, Thomas 72 - 40:23
15. Keldenich, Martin 80 DJK LC Vettweiss 41:30
16. Hollmann, Patrick 71 TV Eitorf 42:21
17. Karsch, Jochen 79 LG Mützenich 44:08
18. Bongen, Gerd 75 Germania 07 Dürwiss 44:40
19. Hauser, Jörg 72 VFB LC Friedrichshafen 45:09
20. Bischof, Markus 73 - 47:52
21. Opreé, Edmund 71 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 48:38
22. Kurth, Daniel 78 DTV Schwimmer 50:06
23. Schröder, Alexander 74 RSV Düren 50:35
Senioren M30 - 10.000 m
1. Sandscheper, Clemens 69 MAS Institut Nöhr 33:50
2. Brauckmann, Jürgen 66 OSC Waldniel 33:55
3. Paulußen, Michael 66 SLC Ameln 35:10
4. Kirch, André 68 LG Stolberg 35:33
5. Lundszien, Dietmar 69 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 36:29
6. Schmitz, Wolfgang 68 Germania 07 Dürwiss 36:40
7. Lemmens, Ger 66 STAP 37:08
8. Klinkers, Rene 69 VIPP Heerlen 38:16
9. Pauken, Ralf 67 SV Bergwacht Rohren 38:31
10. Gennen, Ralf 66 Helios 39:36
11. Schonnop, Guido 68 - 40:55
12. Olk, Martin 67 DJK Mudersbach 41:22
13. Elias, Dirk 69 - 42:50
14. Mulabdic, Eddy 69 VIPP Heerlen 44:13
15. Knipprath, Dirk 70 BSC Tura-Film 44:26
16. Schlösser, Ralf 67 - 44:35
17. Samsel, Thomas 69 - 46:07
18. Ganser, Armin 69 DTV Schwimmer 46:46
19. Brand, Hein 68 RWTH 46:47
20. Sosna, Roman 67 Birkesdorfer TV 46:55
21. Heyden, Joachim 67 TV Total 48:05
22. Reinartz, Clemens 70 - 48:06
23. Vilvo, Stefan 68 TV Huchem-Stammeln 48:15
24. Heinen, Thomas 69 FZM-Scheuren 49:13
25. Pingen, Stefan 67 - 50:56
26. Bartel, Franz-Josef 67 Venrath 53:28
Senioren M35 - 10.000 m
1. Mingers, Vico 64 VIPP Heerlen 36:19
2. Jansen, Guido 63 LG Mützenich 37:38
3. Paschke, Frank 65 Dürener TV 1847 39:02
4. Eckert, Klaus 63 - 39:49
5. Wilden, Reiner 63 Schmidt 41:00
6. Nölp, Hans-Georg 61 SV Kelz 41:57
7. Thomas, Manfred 62 - 42:28
8. Rudlot, Jörg 63 SSV Golbach 43:32
9. Schroeders, Jörg 64 TV Obermaubach 44:29
10. Eisenberg, Bernd 64 LG Stolberg 44:41
11. Thoma, Ralph 63 LG Mützenich 44:51
12. Szakowski, Wolfgang 63 LF Nideggen 44:55
13. Lüttgen, Michael 64 RSV Stockheim 45:01
14. Förster, Jürgen 62 SV Germania Eicherscheid 45:13
15. Lukas, Rolf 61 Dürener TV 1847 46:44
16. Offermann, Harry 64 SV Germania Eicherscheid 47:11
17. von Meer, Burkhard 65 Duathlon Team Mausbach 47:59
18. Klinkhammer, Rolf 65 TV Total 48:00
19. Niederau, Albert 63 - 49:39
20. Krieger, Udo 63 Germania 07 Dürwiss 51:09
21. Soletzki, Christoph 64 - 51:50
22. Sanna, Giovanni 61 VIPP Heerlen 52:00
23. Buchendorfer, Bernhard 61 TV Obermaubach 52:24
24. Scheidt, Andreas 64 DJK LC Vettweiß 55:08
25. Schmidhuber, Karl-Heinz 61 Düren 56:41
Senioren M40 - 10.000 m
1. Thaeter, Josef 59 LAC Eupen 36:11
2. Adams, Helmut 58 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 38:47
3. Laven, Lothar 56 ZSV Aachen 39:28
4. Fleischmann, Peter 58 Merzenich 39:44
5. Geitz, Sjef 57 STAP Heerlen 40:05
6. Blesken, Michael 57 DJK Rasensport Aachen-Brand 40:16
7. Gerards, Hermann 57 STB Landgraaf 40:35
8. Pelzer, Herbert 56 BSG Gerling-Konzern 41:01
9. Berkel, Jos 58 STAP Heerlen 41:50
10. Cuslar, Willi 58 TV Huchem-Stammeln 41:58
11. Barz, Jürgen 56 - 42:11
12. Hantschel, Thomas 59 LG Ameln-Linnich 42:13
13. Drießen Günter 59 Aachener TG 42:45
14. Knarren, Ruud 56 STAP Heerlen 42:54
15. Schütt, Bernd 59 Germania Eicherscheid 43:48
16. Soumagne, Wolfgang 59 TV Roetgen 45:27
17. Rudnick, Achim 58 - 45:50
18. Stamm, Ulrich 57 Aachen 45:51
19. Kreus, Artur 57 Stolberg 45:53
20. Uden, Ed 60 VIPP Heerlen 46:12
21. Suermann, Harald 56 Germania 07 Dürwiss 46:16
22. Swaton, Christoph 58 LG Mützenich 46:26
23. Schiewe, Norbert 58 TV Obermaubach 46:27
24. Kirch, Adolf 60 - 46:51
25. Ruoff, Joachim 59 TV Obermaubach 46:59
26. Bierbauer, Boudewijn 59 VIPP Heerlen 47:17
27. Wiegreffe, Stefan 60 - 47:32
28. Böck, Detlef 57 - 47:44
29. Jonas, Hubert-Josef 57 LG Heimerzheim 48:03
30. Thomas, Bruno 57 LG Mützenich 50:44
31. Cremer, Peter 56 - 50:47
32. Lipsch, Hubert 56 Coke '91 51:19
33. Kirfel, Ralf 58 - 51:49
34. Carl, Heinz 56 TuS Schmidt 56:03
35. Völl, Stefan 57 LG Mützenich 1:06:13
Senioren M45 - 10.000 m
1. Bitsch, Heinz 54 Alfterer SC 37:25
2. Frings, Josef 55 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 38:36
3. Steimel, Jürgen 55 LLG St.Augustin 38:42
4. Daniels, Hans 54 Eschweiler SG 38:58
5. Völl, Günter 53 LG Mützenich 40:00
6. Hertlein, Peter 55 BSb Polizei Düren 40:07
7. Charlier, Reinhard 55 LG Mützenich 43:07
8. Pfeiffer, Heinz 53 - 43:26
9. Ohleff, Walter 53 Spiridon Rur-Eifel 43:31
10. Leister, Helmut 54 - 43:53
11. Roder, Gerd 55 LG Mützenich 44:47
12. Delasance, Horst 55 LG Stolberg 45:42
13. Seeliger, Wolfgang 55 Mönchengladbach 45:45
14. Bodden, Josef 54 LT Alsdorf-Ost 45:47
15. Pecks, Helmut 51 TV Obermaubach 46:10
16. Bauer, Axel 51 - 46:45
17. Erler, Dieter 52 SG Oleftal 47:42
18. Schraff, Hans-Willi 55 Derichsweiler SV 47:56
19. Biesenbach, Roger 52 LT Diepeschrath 50:42
20. Scheer, Gerd 55 Alsdorf 52:33
21. Pardon, Wilfried 51 Mönchengladbacher LG 54:20
22. Dittberner, Dieter 54 - 55:30
23. Kasulke, Gerhard 53 - 55:55
Senioren M50 - 10.000 m
1. Stams, Jac 48 STAP Heerlen 40:08
2. Pfeifer, Jo 47 Unitas Sittard 40:13
3. Wolf, Bernhard 47 TV Obermaubach 40:14
4. Baum, Jürgen 49 TS Frechen 40:44
5. Becker, Wolfgang 50 DTV 41:06
6. Krug, Wilfried 50 - 43:11
7. Bender, Rolf 50 - 43:43
8. Schüller, Nobert 47 Alfterer SC 44:09
9. Schwahn, Peter 50 Dürener TV 1847 45:08
10. Pijpers, Ton 49 Kerkrade 45:32
11. Hennes, Horst 49 - 45:36
12. Schmitz, Hermann 50 Germania Binsfeld 46:22
13. Wolf, Bernhard 49 TV Obermaubach 47:21
14. Binder, Siegfried 48 - 47:30
15. Obgenoth, Harald 49 LT Nörvenich 47:54
16. Fast, Rolf 48 Tura Monschau 50:39
17. Szymczan, Gerd 47 DJK JS Herzogenrath 50:50
18. Stolz, Peter 49 TV Huchem-Stammeln 53:06
19. Wilden, Heinz-Peter 50 Germania-Dürboslar 53:07
20. Brunner, Winfried 48 TV Huchem-Stammeln 53:24
21. Lansohr, Hans 48 - 54:11
22. Weiß, Hans-Heinrich 48 TuS Buir 58:58
Senioren M55 - 10.000 m
1. Sieben, Konrad 44 LG Ameln/Linnich 42:58
2. Pühringer, Ralf 45 TV Obermaubach 43:22
3. Hammernick, Friedel 42 TV Huchem-Stammeln 47:49
4. Nepomuck, Bernd 43 Germania 07 Dürwiss 49:21
5. Hohn, Hans 43 TV Huchem-Stammeln 50:16
6. Pesch, Helmut 43 Germania 07 Dürwiss 54:06
7. Mürkens, Dieter 43 Germania 07 Dürwiss 54:16
8. Schröder, Bernd 42 RSV Düren 56:37
9. Settels, Karl-Heinz 43 LAV Hückelhoven 1:08:19
Senioren M60 - 10.000 m
1. Vilvo, Konrad 38 TV Huchem-Stammeln 43:03
2. Rudlof, Horst 38 SSV Golbach 44:25
3. Koch, Reiner 38 TV Huchem-Stammeln 45:15
4. Heidkamp, Hans Günther 36 - 47:29
5. Pijpers, Mathijs 40 Kerkrade 48:34
6. Schmidt, Hans-Jochen 36 LT Baesweiler 49:43
7. Meyer, Otto 37 Kall 52:28
8. Kronfeld, Gerd 40 GRW Düsseldorf 54:48
9. Boilek, Peter 38 DJK LC Vettweiß 55:07
10. Pütz, Günter 40 DLC-Aachen 57:45
11. Treis, Robert 39 TV Obermaubach 1:01:58
12. Masling, Manfred 36 TV Obermaubach 1:04:45
Senioren M65 - 10.000 m Jedermann(männlich) - Bambini - 5000 m
1. Both, Hans 33 SG-Tri-Prüm 47:34
2. Adam, Karl 33 Fischelner TV 05 e.V. 48:24
3. Paulus, Michael 34 DJK Gillrath 55:11
4. Ludowisky, Hans 35 - 56:30
5. Schmitz, Wilhelm 34 VSV Grenzland 57:11
Senioren M70 - 10.000 m
1. Rosenwick, Erich 30 TV Konzen 57:01
2. Krammer, Josef 28 TV Siersdorf 1:01:03
3. Schink, Wilhelm 28 RW-Berrendorf 1:01:08
Frauen - 10.000 m
1. Pesch, Tanja 77 Aachener TG 40:43
2. Schaedel, Dagmar 77 TV Düren 47 40:45
3. Metzler, Verena 73 TSG Weinheim 42:53
4. Ammenwerth, Imke 71 DLC Aachen 45:03
5. Andres, Angelika 76 SC Büttgenbach 48:41
6. Gillessen, Nicole 79 LG Mützenich 51:46
7. Niehoff, Anja 72 - 55:45
8. Thelen, Sonja 80 - 1:05:09
Seniorinnen W30 - 10.000 m
1. Pütz, Astrid 70 Alemania Aachen 41:40
2. Wiora, Anne 68 TV Huchem-Stammeln 42:48
3. Bosshammer, Stephanie 69 TV Obermaubach 46:50
4. Rosenwick, Doris 67 TV Konzen 52:54
5. Stollenwerk, Vera 68 LG Mützenich 53:26
6. Rosendahl, Astrid 67 - 56:08
7. Gergs, Sylvia 69 - 1:10:39
Seniorinnen W35 - 10.000 m
1. Von Tongeren, Petra 63 VIPP Heerlen 45:18
2. Johnen, Ute 64 TV Obermaubach 47:39
3. Weber, Ulrike 64 TV Obermaubach 51:45
4. Thaeter, Marita 62 LAC Eupen 53:08
5. Debye, Nicole 65 Spiridon Rureifel 53:50
6. Banning, Stefanie 63 - 54:55
7. Meisenberg, Andrea 64 - 56:19
8. Wolff, Petra 64 TV Obermaubach 1:01:36
Seniorinnen W40 - 10.000 m
1. Hillebrand, Barbara 57 DJK Wassenberg 41:34
2. Klein, Birgit 60 Germania 07 Dürwiss 51:09
3. Swaton, Anne 60 LG Mützenich 53:42
4. Laven, Gabriele 59 ZSV Aachen 56:24
5. Geuenich, Angelika 57 Dürener TV 1847 58:34
6. Thomas, Hanne 60 LG Mützenich 1:01:39
7. Läufer, Bernadette 58 TV Konzen 1:03:06
8. Ink, Monika 56 - 1:05:15
9. Völl, Annemie 58 LG Mützenich 1:06:12
10. Kopp, Marion 58 - 1:06:49
Seniorinnen W45 - 10.000 m
1. Theissen, Maria 55 DLC Aachen 44:15
2. Kohlen, Helene 55 Germania 07 Dürwiss 45:31
3. Joseph, Monika 53 TV Obermaubach 46:58
4. Reisen, Klara 51 TV Huchem-Stammeln 47:36
5. Kalinowski, Antonia 51 TV Huchem-Stammeln 48:18
6. Ebert, Ursula 51 - 48:31
7. Fischborn, Sylva 52 Dürener TV 1847 48:33
8. Heuer, Angelika 55 TV Obermaubach 49:59
9. Esser, Barbara 53 Spiridon Rureifel 52:51
10. de Fries, Barbara 53 Germania 07 Dürwiss 54:25
11. Henz, Scarlett 51 Postsport Düren 59:54
12. Settels, Ulrike 55 LAV Hückelhoven 1:05:16
Seniorinnen W50 - 10.000 m
1. Pfeiffer, Karin 48 TV Huchem-Stammeln 49:53
2. Engelmann-Brunner, Sabine 48 TV Huchem-Stammeln 53:23
3. Weiß, Erika 50 TuS Buir 1:01:10
4. Schäfer-Poulet, Inge 49 Hauset - Belgien 1:03:36
Seniorinnen W55 - 10.000 m
1. Heuel, Rita 42 LG Mützenich 49:48
2. Hammernick, Emmy 44 TV Huchem-Stammeln 53:21
3. Karsch, Marita 44 LG Mützenich 56:07
Seniorinnen W60 - 10.000 m
1. Maaßen, Helga 38 LAV Habbelrath 53:29
Seniorinnen W65 - 10.000 m
1. Selten-Huijts, Ans 34 Vipp 53:34
2. Müllenmeister, Gertrud 31 SC Buchenhöhe 55:08
3. Brieden, Gertrud 32 Fischelner TV 05 e.V. 56:28
4. Steins, Annemarie 35 DJK Forster Linde 1920 e.V. 1:15:12
männliche Jugend B - 10.000 m
1. Schnorrenberg, Markus 84 DJK Wassenberg 46:34
2. Brunner, Nils 85 TV Huchem-Stammeln 49:07
3. Statz, Alexander 86 LT Nörvenich 1:02:59
weibliche Jugend B - 10.000 m
1. Läufer, Sandra 83 TV Konzen 1:03:07
Jedermann (männlich) - 5.000 m
1. Mellouk, Fahd 79 Dürener TV 1847 16:18
2. Kuck, Tobias 76 Dürener TV 1847 16:41
3. Rudlof, Jörg 63 SSV Golbach 20:01
4. Stramor, Alexander 64 - 20:02
5. Bank, Markus 74 GSV Porz / Köln 21:05
6. Weiß, Manfred 55 Ratingen 89 21:49
7. Wilger, Ralf 69 Lebenshilfe Kall 21:59
8. Spohr, Karl-Heinz 53 Lebenshilfe Kall 22:00
9. Moritz, Dieter 67 Lebenshilfe Kall 22:34
10. Kreutzer, Wolfgang 41 - 24:03
11. Nitsche, Peter 54 - 24:08
12. Kemming, Marcel Rh. Blindenfürsorge V. Düren 24:40
13. Krüger, Gregor 68 - 25:15
14. Hölzenbein, ALfons 54 TVS Wesseling 26:00
15. Schneider, Theo Rh. Blindenfürsorge V. Düren 26:19
16. Hoffmann, Rudi 38 Jülicher TV /BSG-F 26:19
17. Reis, Philipp 53 Germania 07 Dürwiss 26:36
18. Küster, Daniel 76 TV Obermaubach 26:51
19. Spitz, Willi 50 Dürener TV 1847 28:23
20. Koenen, Gregor Rh. Blindenfürsorge V. Düren 28:41
21. Fleck, Heinz Rh. Blindenfürsorge V. Düren 28:59
22. Bündgens, Valentin 47 Alemannia Aachen 29:18
23. Bauerschmidt, Georg Rh. Blindenfürsorge V. Düren 29:52
24. Krämer, Josef 63 Lebenshilfe Kall 30:07
25. Scheuer, Andreas 67 Lebenshilfe Kall 31:05
26. Schumacher, Rolf 52 - 33:31
27. Steinkamp, Hermann 54 - 33:32
28. Baumann, Thomas 65 - 33:32
29. Fincks, Frank 72 - 33:34
30. Pfundstein, Thomas 68 - 33:35
31. Flemig, Gerd 50 - 33:35
32. Micheel, Dieter 53 - 33:37
33. Stradter, Ferdinand 57 Bfw DN 33:37
34. Machholz, Rolf Rh. Blindenfürsorge V. Düren 33:39
35. Müller, Hans-Erich 39 - 35:52
Jedermann (weiblich) - 5.000 m
1. Nituseusch, Mariye 80 - 20:53
2. Halfmann, Sabina 55 Dürener TV 1847 25:34
3. Eymael, Andrea 69 Alemania Aachen 25:36
4. Lakatosné-Molmak, Maria 61 Dürener TV 1847 25:45
5. Reis, Monika 59 Germania 07 Dürwiss 26:35
6. Kuck, Ulrike 62 Dürener TV 1847 29:47
7. Hannes, Dr. Martina 57 - 31:40
8. Schleifer, Sonja Rh. Blindenfürsorge V. Düren 31:47
9. Schneiders, Sephanie Rh. Blindenfürsorge V. Düren 33:01
10. Weidenbach, Katharina 69 - 33:31
11. Klaasen, Karin 55 - 33:36
12. Zysk, Maria Rh. Blindenfürsorge V. Düren 34:45
13. Sauer-Kasulke, Marita 54 - 35:40
14. Saltentin, Ute 73 Lebenshilfe Kall 35:40
15. Tautenhahn, Claudia Rh. Blindenfürsorge V. Düren 41:32
16. Hilgarth, Marion Rh. Blindenfürsorge V. Düren 41:32
männliche Jugend A - 5.000 m
1. Bongen, Ralf 82 Germania 07 Dürwiss 19:45
2. Settels, Michael 82 LAV Hückelhoven 26:30
3. Statz, Manuel 81 LT Nörvenich 26:55
männliche Jugend B - 5.000 m
1. Hantschel, Frank 84 LG Ameln/Linnich 18:38
2. Reicheneder, Stefan 84 Eschweiler SG 18:56
3. Dittberner, Carsten 84 - 24:42
4. Hannes, Thomas 84 - 31:40
weibliche Jugend A - 5.000 m
1. Reicheneder, Claudia 82 Eschweiler SG 25:18
2. Pardon, Janina 82 Mönchengladbacher LG 31:05
weibliche Jugend B - 5.000 m
1. Pardon, Julia 84 Mönchengladbacher LG 23:31
2. Schmidt, Manuela 84 GSV Porz 25:01
Schüler A - 5.000 m
1. Schnorr, Stefan 85 Germania 07 Dürwiss 19:03
2. Hartmann, Marcus 85 TV Obermaubach 19:04
3. Dahmen, Michael 86 TV Obermaubach 19:28
4. Krings, Thorsten 86 TV Konzen 21:02
5. Matzerath, Torsten 85 Merzenich 21:39
6. Statz, Alexander 86 LT Nörvenich 23:17
Schüler B - 5.000 m
1. Hourtz, Christian 87 TV Obermaubach 19:30
2. Binder, Florian 87 ASV Köln 21:52
3. Burczek, Benno 88 SV Nierfeld 22:27
4. Johnen, Thomas 87 SV Nierfeld 23:09
Schüler C - 5.000 m
1. Thaeter, Mathias 90 LAC Eupen 21:16
2. Huck, André 89 SG-Tri-Prüm 27:13
3. Spitz, Sven 89 Dürener TV 1847 28:22
Schüler D - 5.000 m
1. Laven, Markus 91 ZSV Aachen 20:56
2. Heiwer, Max 91 SG-Tri-Prüm 25:17
Schülerinnen A - 5.000 m
1. Dahmen, Anne 86 TV Obermaubach 22:23
2. Leister, Daniela 85 - 26:33
Schülerinnen B - 5.000 m
1. Laven, Sabrina 87 ZSV Aachen 24:04
2. Dakatos, Brigitte 87 Dürener TV 1847 26:35
3. Thaeter, Tina 88 LAC Eupen 27:01
4. Pardon, Katharina 87 Mönchengladbacher LG 27:19
5. Settels, Sandra 88 LAV Hückelhoven 28:36
Schülerinnen C - 5.000 m
1. Heiwer, Anke 89 SG-Tri-Prüm 24:09
Schülerinnen D - 5.000 m
1. Klein, Sarah 91 Tura Brüggen 25:02
Bambini (männlich) - 300 m
1. Nimietz, Philip 91 Dürener TV 1847 55
2. Burczek, IVO 91 SV Nierfeld 1:01
3. Nießen, Marius 93 SG Düren 99 1:03
4. Weber, Philipp 92 TV Obermaubach 1:04
5. Wolff, Max 92 TV Obermaubach 1:04
6. Schroeders, Edgar 91 TV Obermaubach 1:05
7. Schmidhuber, Christoph 92 Dürener TV 1847 1:06
8. Keldenich, Timo 91 Dürener TV 1847 1:06
9. Sauer, Christian 92 Dürener TV 1847 1:09
10. Ermes, Alexander 92 TV Obermaubach 1:10
11. Scheidt, Simon 93 DJK LC Vettweiß 1:11
12. Poulet, Frederick 91 - 1:12
13. Thaeter, Andreas 91 LAC Eupen 1:41
14. Goebkes, Lennard 95 - 1:53
15. Zimmer, Marcel 97 - 1:57
16. Buchendorfer, Matthias 95 TV Obermaubach 2:02
17. Banning, Till 95 Dürener TV 1847 2:03
Bambini (weiblich) - 300 m
1. Wolter, Yvonne 92 SV Nierfeld 56
2. Keß, Eva 92 TV Obermaubach 1:07
3. Esch, Anne 92 SV Nierfeld 1:07
4. Schröder, Galina 92 TV Obermaubach 1:08
5. Lauterbach, Mona 92 TV Obermaubach 1:13
6. Bendt, Michelle 93 TV Obermaubach 1:14
7. Dickmeis, Julia 93 Dürener TV 1847 1:15
8. Schmitz, Franziska 93 - 1:16
9. Waibel, Christina 92 TV Obermaubach 1:18
10. Krings, Katharina 93 TV Konzen 1:19
11. Klein, Monique 95 Germania 07 Dürwiss 1:22
12. Von Meer, Franziska 93 Duathlon Team Mausbach 1:22
13. Nießen, Julia 96 SG Düren 99 1:23
14. Austin, Stella 95 TV Obermaubach 1:26
15. Buchendorfer, Lisa-Marie 93 TV Obermaubach 1:29
16. Von den Brincken, Ann-Sophie93 - 1:30
17. Von Meer, Clarissa 95 Duathlon Team Mausbach 1:31
18. Waibel, Kathrin 95 TV Obermaubach 1:33
19. Keß, Nicola 95 TV Obermaubach 1:34
20. Krings, Simone 95 TV Konzen 1:38
21. Kurth, Anna-Katharina 95 - 1:47
22. Winkler, Denise 95 - 2:01
23. Banning, Lore 97 Dürener TV 1847 2:17
24. Goebkes, Laura 94 - 2:48